केटीको मस्तीले आइसलैंडमा लगाइदी आगो

अटलांटा। केटी पैरी बिकनीमा कामुक शरीर देखाउदै छिन अटलांटिक पैराडाइस आइसलैंडमा । केटीको वास्तविक नाम कैथरीन एलिजाबेथ हडसन हो । यिनी अमेरिकाको प्रख्यात पॉप म्यूजिशियन हुन ।

Katy Perry Biography Profile

Name: Katy Perry

Birth Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson

Date of Birth: 25th October 1984

Place of Birth: Santa Barbara, California,United States

Age: 25 years

Height: 5’8″

Weight: 112 lbs

Eye Color: Blue

Hair Color: Grey

Measurements: 32C – 26 – 33

Bust: 32C

Waist: 26

Hips: 33

Genres: Pop, rock

Occupation: Singer-songwriter, musician

Instruments:Vocals, guitar

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: White

Labels: Red Hill (2001)

Island (2003–2004)

Columbia (2004–2006)

Capitol (2007–present)

Official Website: http://www.katyperry.com

प्रस्तुत छ केही कामुक तस्विरहरु

Advertisements

जवाफ लेख्नुहोस्

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / बदल्नुहोस )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / बदल्नुहोस )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / बदल्नुहोस )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / बदल्नुहोस )

%d bloggers like this: